Blog afbeelding

InLine Fiber Optical Simplex Cable FTTH LC APC 8° to LC APC 8° 9 125µm OS2 3m - 20240301230015790

InLine Fiber Optical Simplex Cable FTTH LC APC 8° to LC APC 8° 9 125µm OS2 3m

Telecommunications companies such as Vodafone Deutsche Glasfaser and Telekom are increasingly enabling fibre connections for private households in Germany Fibre to the home FTTH cables from InLine connect the house transfer point with the fibre optic modem and ensure a reliable fibre optic connection in your home
Unfortunately pre-installed cables from providers are often of poor quality and sometimes only 1 6mm thick If the cable breaks even the fastest fibre optic connection will

Specificaties

Er zijn geen specificaties momenteel beschikbaar voor dit product.

Url voor meer informatie: https://computerknallers.nl/88203-inline-fiber-optical-simplex-cable-fttd-lc-apc-8-to-lc-apc-8-9-125-m-os2-3m

Bent u op zoek naar InLine Nog indelen,
neem dan een kijkje op: https://computerknallers.nl/nog-indelen